Alexa Von Tess

Aliases: Alexis ATK

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 17 June 1986

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 108 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-26-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Alexa Von Tess
HD Porn Pass

Alexa Von Tess Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 2:40 min