Jada DeVille

Aliases: Busty Jada

Country: United States

State: GA - Georgia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 30 September 1976

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'2

Weight: 111lbs

Cup: F

Measurements: 36F-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jada DeVille
Swank Pass

Jada DeVille Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min