Goldie Star

Aliases: Carol Crow, Goldie McHawn, Goldie Blair, Goldie Mchorn, Mistress Goldie, Goldie McHorn, Amy ATK, Goldie V, Goldie

Country: United Kingdom

State: West Sussex, England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 26 December 1976

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 4'12''

Weight: 111 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 34DD-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Goldie Star
Over 40 Handjobs

Goldie Star Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 63

Goldie Star Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 9:08 min