Becca Bratt

Aliases: Becka Bratt

Country: United States

State: OH - Ohio

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 13 March 1981

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7

Weight: 111

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-26-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Becca Bratt
Wicked Pictures

Becca Bratt Galleries Galleries: 1 | Pics: 14

Becca Bratt Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min