Giselle Leon

Aliases: Lexi Brooks, Lexi Brookes, Gisele Leon, Gisselle Leon, Giselle L Joymii, Lexi B

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 18 March 1990

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'1''

Weight: 108 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-25-24

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Giselle Leon
21 Sextury