Erin Eden

Aliases: Luscious Eden, Luscidus Eden, Lusciolus Eden, Eden Karups, Eden ATK, Eden

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 14 September 1982

Eye: Grey

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 38D-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Erin Eden
Karups Older Women

Erin Eden Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min