Elizabeth Starr

Aliases: Elizabeth Star, Elisabeth Star

Country: United States

State: CA - California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 11 August 1970

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7

Weight: 124lbs

Cup: F

Measurements: 36F-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Elizabeth Starr
Swank Pass

Elizabeth Starr Galleries Galleries: 1 | Pics: 20

Elizabeth Starr Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min