Angela Diabolo

Aliases: Petra Vachouskova, Petula A Met Art, Perla Femjoy, Petula W4B, Ivana LSG, Petula, Petra V, Petula A

Country: Czech Republic

State: Moravskoslezsky kraj

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1983

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Angela Diabolo
Strictly Glamour

Angela Diabolo Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min