Angie George

Aliases: Jan Burton, Angie Twistys

Country: United Kingdom

State: England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 15 June 1966

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'9''

Weight: 120 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 34DD-26-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Angie George
Karups Older Women

Angie George Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min