Anna Amore

Aliases: Stormy Wheather, Stormy Wheathers

Country: United States

State: Missouri

Ethnicity: Black

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 25 August 1967

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 122 lbs

Cup: E

Measurements: 42E-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Anna Amore
Swank Pass

Anna Amore Galleries Galleries: 1 | Pics: 20

Anna Amore Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min