Anushka Garin

Aliases: Anushka Allen

Country: Poland

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 16 April 1978

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'8

Weight: 122lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Anushka Garin
Swank Pass

Anushka Garin Galleries Galleries: 2 | Pics: 24

Anushka Garin Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min