April McKenzie

Aliases: April Juggs, April McKinzie

Country: United States

State: FL - Florida

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 25 July 1984

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'4

Weight: 146

Cup: H

Measurements: 42H-32-40

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
April McKenzie
Swank Pass

April McKenzie Galleries Galleries: 2 | Pics: 39

April McKenzie Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min