Aspen Parker

Aliases: Aspen A Met Art, Aspen

Country: United States

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 04 January 1991

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Aspen Parker
Swank Pass

Aspen Parker Galleries Galleries: 2 | Pics: 32

Aspen Parker Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min