Bunny Delacruz

Aliases: Vixen 34JJ, Bunny De La Cruz

Country: United States

State: CA - California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 30 June 1984

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'2

Weight: 166lbs

Cup: JJ

Measurements: 44JJ-32-45

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Bunny Delacruz
Swank Pass

Bunny Delacruz Galleries Galleries: 3 | Pics: 53

Bunny Delacruz Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min