Camilla Krabbe

Aliases: Susanna Noriega, Kamilla, Sweet Blonde, Kamila, Camilla, Julia, Sweet Blond

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 02 May 1980

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'2

Weight: 100lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-21-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Camilla Krabbe
1 By Day

Camilla Krabbe Galleries Galleries: 3 | Pics: 56

Camilla Krabbe Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 4:06 min