Amanda Blow

Aliases: Amanda ATK, Amanda

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 30 November 1975

Eye: Green

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Amanda Blow
My XXX Pass