Angelica Lane

Aliases: Alicia Stone, Angelica ATK, Angelyca

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 13 March 1981

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 108 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-30

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Angelica Lane
Amateur Allure

Angelica Lane Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 10:30 min