April Aubrey

Aliases: April Aubry, April Nubiles

Country: USA

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 11 September 1979

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-26-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
April Aubrey
Wicked Pictures

April Aubrey Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 3:15 min