Carolyn Monroe

Aliases: Candace Hart, Candace Heart, Laura Dean, Candice Hart, Candice Heart, Caroline Monroe, Candice Smith, Loretta Sterling, Candice Walker

Country: United States

State: Indiana

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 17 September 1968

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'9''

Weight: 124 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-25-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Carolyn Monroe
Naughty America

Carolyn Monroe Galleries Galleries: 2 | Pics: 32

Carolyn Monroe Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 3:42 min