Cathy Barry

Aliases: Cindy Q

Country: United Kingdom

State: England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 28 September 1967

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'2

Weight: 124lbs

Cup: H

Measurements: 34H-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Cathy Barry
Swank Pass

Cathy Barry Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min