Chantz Fortune

Aliases: Randi Rushmore, Chance Fortune

Country: United States

State: NY - New York

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 23 August 1976

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5

Weight: 126

Cup: E

Measurements: 40E-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Chantz Fortune
Swank Pass

Chantz Fortune Galleries Galleries: 3 | Pics: 53

Chantz Fortune Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min