Courtney Sweet

Aliases: Liu Love, Amy Yang, Courtney Karups, Courtney DDF, Courtney ATK, Lien Sapphic, Courtney, Cristal

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 19 August 1986

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-21-31

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Courtney Sweet
Sapphic Erotica

Courtney Sweet Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 7:48 min