Karina Clarke

Aliases: Karina, Jo Lee, Jo-lee, Jolie

Country: United Kingdom

State: England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 10 July 1980

Eye: Green

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'3

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Karina Clarke
Swank Pass

Karina Clarke Galleries Galleries: 1 | Pics: 16

Karina Clarke Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min