Katrina Kraven

Aliases: Kristina

Country: United States

State: NY - New York

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 17 October 1977

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 5'2

Weight: 130lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Katrina Kraven
Swank Pass

Katrina Kraven Galleries Galleries: 1 | Pics: 14

Katrina Kraven Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min