Lacey Grant

Aliases: Lacey Armen

Country: United States

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 30 August 1962

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'7

Weight: 146lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 32DD-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lacey Grant
Swank Pass

Lacey Grant Galleries Galleries: 2 | Pics: 40

Lacey Grant Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min