Leanni Lei

Aliases: Leilani Lei, Lallani Lei

Country: Philippines

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 06 June 1973

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 4'12''

Weight: 95 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-22-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Leanni Lei
Swank Pass

Leanni Lei Galleries Galleries: 1 | Pics: 14

Leanni Lei Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 2:00 min