Madelyn Knight

Aliases: Madeline Knight, Madelyn Night, Madelyne Knight

Country: United States

State: NY - New York

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 20 June 1972

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'7

Weight: 111lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Madelyn Knight
Swank Pass

Madelyn Knight Galleries Galleries: 2 | Pics: 36

Madelyn Knight Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min