Melanie Jagger

Aliases: Melanie Jaggers, Melonie Jagger, Melanie

Country: United States

State: NV - Nevada

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 05 March 1981

Eye: Blue

Hair: Auburn

Height: 5'2

Weight: 115lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Melanie Jagger
Wicked Pictures

Melanie Jagger Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 76

Melanie Jagger Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min