Ophelia Vixxxen

Aliases: Ophelia Kitty

Country: United States

State: MS - Mississippi

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 15 August 1961

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 6'1

Weight: 130

Cup: DDD

Measurements: 37DDD-25-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ophelia Vixxxen
Swank Pass

Ophelia Vixxxen Galleries Galleries: 1 | Pics: 20

Ophelia Vixxxen Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min