Samantha G

Aliases: Samantha 38G, Samantha Anderson, Samantha Smith, Samantha 38FFF

Country: United States

State: TX - Texas

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 27 March 1969

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5

Weight: 183

Cup: G

Measurements: 38G-34-45

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Samantha G
Naughty America

Samantha G Galleries Galleries: 1 | Pics: 14

Samantha G Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min