Brandy Nicole

Aliases: Brandy Nichole

Country: United States

State: WA - Washington

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 13 November 1982

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'5

Weight: 115

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Brandy Nicole
My XXX Pass

Brandy Nicole Galleries Galleries: 1 | Pics: 18

Brandy Nicole Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min