Cris Taliana

Aliases: Dawn Ivy, Chris Esperanza, Chris Taliana, Dawn Iris

Country: United States

State: HI - Hawaii

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 24 November 1984

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 111 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Cris Taliana
My XXX Pass

Cris Taliana Galleries Galleries: 3 | Pics: 51

Cris Taliana Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 5:12 min