Melissa Ashley

Aliases: BJ Lixx, Anne Howe, Melissa Karups, Ashley ALS, Melissa ATK

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 24 August 1978

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 104 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-21-30

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Melissa Ashley
My XXX Pass

Melissa Ashley Galleries Galleries: 3 | Pics: 50

Melissa Ashley Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 6:25 min