Natalia Rogue

Aliases: Natalia Allure

Country: United States

State: CA - California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 16 December 1988

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7

Weight: 106

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Natalia Rogue
Hustler Mega Pass

Natalia Rogue Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 10:51 min