Sienna Milano

Aliases: London Belle, London Bell, Sienna ATK, Sienna Fuckedhard18, Sienna

Country: United States

State: Florida

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 15 September 1987

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'1''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 32C-27-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sienna Milano
Teens Like It Big