Bella Beyle

Aliases: Nikkie Johnson, Nikki Johnson, Bella Bailey, Nikki

Country: Brazil

State: Rio de Janeiro

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 23 September 1989

Eye: Grey

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'10''

Weight: 133 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Bella Beyle
8th Street Latinas

Bella Beyle Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 52