Bibi Jones

Aliases: Britney Maclin, Brittney Beth, Bi Bi Jones, Britny Beth, Lexy Jones, Britney Beth, Britney Fuckedhard18

Country: United States

State: Oklahoma

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 10 August 1991

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-22-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Bibi Jones
Team Skeet