Keira Kelly

Aliases: Kiera FTV, Keira

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 17 March 1992

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Keira Kelly
Karup's Hometown Amateurs

Keira Kelly Videos Video Clips: 8 | Total Duration: 17:49 min