Natalie Vegas

Aliases: Natalia Vegas, Nataly Vegas, Vegas Natalie, Natalie V

Country: USA

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 03 May 1990

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Natalie Vegas
VIP Area

Natalie Vegas Friends Videos