Dani Daniels

Aliases: Dani Daniel, Dani FTV, Dani D Joymii, Dani

Country: United States

State: Oregon

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 23 September 1989

Eye: Grey

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Dani Daniels
Naughty America