Aliysa Moore

Aliases: Alysa Moore, Leihla Leionni, Leihla

Country: USA

State: Florida

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 02 July 1988

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 4'11''

Weight: 111 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-25-31

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Aliysa Moore
Teasers VOD

Aliysa Moore Galleries Galleries: 2 | Pics: 31

Aliysa Moore Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 6:44 min