Kaycee Brooks

Aliases: Ashley Johnson, Kaycie Brooks, Kacee Brooks, Kaycey FTV, Jennifer M

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 21 December 1990

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 126 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-26-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kaycee Brooks
Karup's Hometown Amateurs