Dunia Montenegro

Aliases: Dunja Montenegro

Country: Brazil

State: Rio de Janeiro

Ethnicity: Black

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 05 July 1977

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 133 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-26-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Dunia Montenegro
1 By Day

Dunia Montenegro Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 0:33 min