Ellen Peterson

Aliases: Elena Peterson, Ellen lsgmodels, Ellen

Country: Czech Republic

State: Jihocesky Kraj

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 13 May 1982

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-27-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ellen Peterson
Private.com

Ellen Peterson Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min