Honey Demon

Aliases: Honey Diamond, Honey Damon, Honey A Met Art, Honey, Honey A

Country: Romania

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 28 May 1992

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 34DD-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Honey Demon
Karup's PC