Kobe Tai

Aliases: Blake, Blake Young, Carla Scott, Brooke Young

Country: Taiwan

Ethnicity: Oriental

Birthday: 15 January 1972

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 5'3

Weight: 91

Cup: C

Measurements: 32C-22-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kobe Tai
Private.com

Kobe Tai Galleries Galleries: 1 | Pics: 16

Kobe Tai Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min