Lydia Saint Martin

Aliases: Lydia Saint-Matin, Lidia St. Martin, Lidya St. Martin, Lydia Saint-Martin, Lydia St. Martin, Lydia St

Country: France

State: Ile-de-France

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 10 June 1971

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 128 lbs

Cup: E

Measurements: 36E-26-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lydia Saint Martin
Private.com

Lydia Saint Martin Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 61

Lydia Saint Martin Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min