Monique Covet

Aliases: Monika Cancellieri, Monica Cairns, Monica Spermalover, Monica Tanner, Monika Sander

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 14 July 1976

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7

Cup: C

Measurements: 32C-22-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Monique Covet
Private.com

Monique Covet Galleries Galleries: 3 | Pics: 48

Monique Covet Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 3:05 min