Natalia Zeta

Aliases: Natalia Sport, Natalia Z

Country: Spain

State: Cantabria

Ethnicity: Latina

Birthday: 29 December 1983

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 33C-26-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Natalia Zeta
Evil Angel

Natalia Zeta Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min