Silvia Lancome

Aliases: Silvia Lancôme, Sylvia Lancome, Silvia Lancom, Silvia Lancoume, Silvia Lancotte, Miss Afghanistan

Country: Slovakia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 08 September 1981

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'7

Weight: 122

Cup: B

Measurements: 35B-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Silvia Lancome
Private.com

Silvia Lancome Galleries Galleries: 1 | Pics: 16

Silvia Lancome Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min